Herdbuchzüchter sind mit * hinter dem Namen gekennzeichnet

 

 

Adler, Angela

 

Heydenmühle 1

 

64853 Otzfeld-Lengfeld

 

01 63 - 40 82 55 9

 

adlerangela68[at]gmail.com

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Al Samarraie, Klaudia u. Ahmed

 

Grundmühle

 

36199 Rotenburg-Braach

 

06623-7386

 

distanzstallsamarraie[at]web.de

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Alexander, Klaus-Dieter

 

Rabenauerstraße 25

 

35469 Allendorf-Nordeck

 

06 40 7 - 66 88

 

klaus-alexander[at]t-online.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Althoff, Reingard

 

Untergasse 28

 

34613 Schwalmstadt

 

6692963932

 

1751506618

 

reingard.althoff[at]gmx.de

 

WDE;BDE;TWZ;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Appel, Marco *

 

Pillippinenthal 3

 

34466 Wolfhagen

 

05 69 2 - 59 70

 

01 72 - 53 00 52 2

 

marco.appel1991[at]gmx.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Asam, Yvonne *

 

Freithofstraße 7

 

35644 Hohenahr-Erda

 

06 44 6 - 92 28 19

 

c.asam[at]web.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ascher, Marion

 

Blankenhof 3

 

36154 Hosenfeld

 

01 79 - 20 83 71 1

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Bär, Ludwig

 

Niddergrund 4

 

63679 Schotten

 

06045-3873002

 

0151-59112841

 

info[at]ziegenhof-baer.de

 

www.ziegenhof-baer.de

 

WDE;TAU;BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Bauer, Günter

 

Butzbacherstraße 19

 

35423 Lich-Eberstadt

 

01 73 - 15 30 19 7

 

BDE;BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Baum, Gerhard

 

Weimarerstraße 5

 

35274 Kirchhain

 

06422-9381274

 

0171-8154668

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Beck, Walter *

 

An der Kirche 16

 

64839 Münster

 

06 07 1 - 37 92 6

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Beck, Michael

 

An der Kirche 16

 

64839 Münster

 

06 07 1 - 37 21 8

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Beck, Ralf

 

Mainstraße 4

 

63128 Dietzenbach

 

01 72 - 75 99 59 5

 

ralf.beck3[at]yahoo.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Bender, Michael *

 

Gießenerstraße 40

 

35423 Lich

 

01 76 - 78 53 98 83

 

bender_michael[at]outlook.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Berbalk, Heiko *

 

Hof Berbalk 1

 

65525 Waldems

 

06 08 2 - 87 8

 

01 77 - 56 03 30 7

 

info[at]hof-berbalk.de

 

www.hof-berbalk.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Berg, Holger

 

Felsenstraße 2

 

35110 Frankenau-Ellershausen

 

06 45 5 - 70 46

 

holger[at]gruene-huegel.de

 

www.gruene-huegel.de

 

BDE;WDE;TOG

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Beul, Matthias *

 

Stemmlerstraße 12

 

65589 Hadamar-Oberweyer

 

01 73 - 82 23 30 6

 

Matthiasbeul[at]web.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Böhm, Henning

 

Talstraße 25

 

36205 Sontra

 

05 65 3 - 919 189

 

henning.boehm[at]t-online.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Bornscheuer, Hans-Willi *

 

Bahnhofstraße 19

 

35285 Gemünden/Wohra

 

0 173 - 26 44 30 7

 

hwbornscheuer[at]gmx.de

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Bretthauer, Tobias

 

Reffestraße 3a

 

63607 Wächtersbach

 

0175-7536341

 

Ziegenhof-Bretthauer[at]t-online.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Brill, Lothar

 

Gartenstraße 10

 

64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf

 

06105-44329

 

0170-2005404

 

latharbrill[at]gmx.de

 

ZWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Brück, Thorsten *

 

Mengershäuserstraße 3

 

35110 Frankenau

 

01 74 - 93 42 52 7

 

thorsten.brueck[at]gmx.de

 

TAUERN

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Bursy, Manfred

 

Lange Str.1

 

36214 Nentershausen-Mönchhosbach

 

05653-919777

 

msr-bursy[at]t-online.de

 

TWZ;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Buxa, Gerhard u. Susanne *

 

Hauptstraße 46

 

61184 Karben-Okarben

 

06 03 9 - 42 55 1

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Caspar, Heinrich *

 

Hinter der Linde 2

 

35110 Frankenau

 

06 45 5 - 73 64

 

heinrich.caspar[at]t-online.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Deiseroth, Jörg *

 

Alte Hersfelderstraße 19

 

36289 Friedewald

 

06 67 4 - 90 03 90

 

j.deiseroth[at]web.de

 

ANZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Diehl, Roswitha

 

Lindenstraße 3a

 

35305 Grünberg-Stockhausen

 

06 40 0 - 13 13

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Dittel, Claudia *

 

Adam-Riesestraße 25

 

60327 Frankfurt am Main

 

01 51 - 12 07 00 35

 

claudia.dittel[at]stadt-frankfurt.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Dönges, Markus *

 

Waldstraße 4

 

35117 Münchhausen

 

01 52 0 - 98 44 54 8

 

mafra2810[at]web.de

 

ANZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Dörr, Cordula *

 

Lindengasse 8

 

35096 Weimar-Allna

 

01 62 - 23 49 78 9

 

cordula.d[at]gmail.com

 

www.ziegen-vom-allnatal.de/

 

PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ehl, Marvin

 

Marktstraße 11

 

65388 Schlangenbad

 

06 12 4 - 78 98 09 o. 72 89 89 4

 

01 76 - 20 81 05 94

 

ziegenhof.ehl[at]gmail.com

 

TOG

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Eidam, Thomas *

 

Elberswald 38

 

35096 Weimar-Oberweimar

 

06421-77255

 

th.eidam[at]web.de

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Elzenheimer, Sven

 

Heimchenweg 5

 

65929 FFM

 

069-313015

 

info[at]metzgerei-elzenheimer.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Euler, Stephanie *

 

Ortsring 10

 

36329 Romrod

 

06 63 6 - 32  3

 

01 52 - 05 23 06 23

 

stephanie-euler[at]gmx.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Fehr, André *

 

Schulstraße 9

 

37293 Herleshausen

 

01 51 - 61 89 06 21

 

afehr-web[at]web.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Fehrentz, Hermann *

 

Dörrenbergweg 42

 

35321 Laubach

 

06 40 5 - 14 57

 

hermannfehrentz[at]t-online.de

 

www.vogelsberg-burenziegen.gmxhome.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Fehrentz, Matthias

 

Gregor-Mendel-Straße 3

 

35398 Gießen

 

015225667087

 

matthiasfehrentz[at]gmx.de

 

www.vogelsberg-burenziegen.gmxhome.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Feistl, Sven

 

Am Michelsbach 9

 

36358 Herbstein

 

06 64 3 - 77 38

 

info[at]vogelsberger-ziegen.de

 

www.vogelsberger-ziegen.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Fischer, Stefan

 

Hauptstraße 12

 

35447 Reiskirchen-Burkhardsfelden

 

0176 - 38884868

 

fischer.burkhardsfelden[at]yahoo.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Fraschka, Birgid

 

Am Lohberg 17

 

35630 Ehringshausen

 

holzundstein1[at]aol.com

 

BUZ;ZWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Freilichtmuseum Hessenpark GmbH,  *

 

Laubweg 5

 

61267 Neu-Anspach

 

06 08 1 - 58 82 31

 

volker.weber[at]hessenpark.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Fritsch, Martin

 

Am Junkergraben 1

 

37214 Witzenhausen

 

05 54 2 - 95 38 06 2

 

01 78 - 34 73 87 7

 

franzigebauer[at]web.de

 

TWZ;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Früchtl, Philipp *

 

Kleiner Weg 1

 

36304 Alsfeld-Lingelbach

 

01 51 - 61 02 03 52

 

philipp.ruhl[at]web.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Fuß, Andreas

 

Im Steinbachshofe 10

 

37297 Berkatal-Hitzerode

 

05652-917025

 

0151 67857326

 

info[at]weidetechnik.com

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

George, Jörg

 

Talhof

 

61250 Usingen

 

01 71 - 81 46 12 2

 

talhof-usingen[at]gmx.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Giese, Martin *

 

Trieschweg 30

 

34289 Zierenberg-Burghasungen

 

05 60 6 - 94 81

 

mgiese88[at]gmx.de

 

BUZ;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Gittek, Annette

 

Finkenbacher Weg 6

 

64760 Oberzent-Rothenberg

 

01 62 - 24 64 35 5

 

annette.gittek[at]gmx.de

 

PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Groh, Tobias *

 

Birkenhainerstraße 21

 

63589 Linsengericht-Waldrode

 

06 05 1 - 96 72 44

 

tobias.groh[at]web.de

 

www.ziegenhof-waldrode[at]web.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Günther, Maiken *

 

Sackgasse 4

 

36325 Feldatal

 

06 64 5 - 91 89 57

 

01 71 - 28 59 81 8

 

mai2909[at]gmx.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Gutsche, Dirk

 

Rathausgasse 22

 

35410 Hungen-Langd

 

06 40 2 - 51 96 04

 

master-wood[at]freenet.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Hartwig, Jörg

 

Wächtersbacherstraße 69a

 

63636 Brachttal

 

06 05 3 - 61 82 05 4

 

01 73 - 69 95 20 5

 

jm-hartwig[at]t-online.de

 

K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Haus, Kai-Hendrik

 

Bermoller Str. 2

 

35644 Hohenahr-Großaltenstädten

 

06446-921714

 

border-kai[at]gmx.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Heil, Sebastian

 

Kehlweg 3

 

61239 Ober-Mörlen

 

17620563709

 

info[at]freilaufender-bauer.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Heintz, Reinhard *

 

Kleebachstraße 16

 

35428 Langgöns-Dornholzhausen

 

06447-885813

 

reinhard.heintz[at]huettenberg.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Heintz, Stefan

 

Kleebachstraße 16

 

35428 Langgöns-Dornholzhausen

 

06 44 7 - 88 58 13

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Helfrich, Kevin *

 

Herchenhainerstraße 14

 

63679 Schotten

 

06 04 5 - 27 09

 

kevinhelfrich[at]web.de

 

PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Hensel, Anika u. Rüdiger *

 

Trinkbrunnenstraße 3

 

63477 Maintal-Hochstadt

 

06181-47454

 

rhensel[at]ko-shamo.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Herd, Karla u. Edmund *

 

Rinderbüger Hauptstraße 15

 

63654 Büdingen-Rinderbügen

 

06049-7574

 

karla.herd[at]t-online.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Herr, Melanie *

 

Hauptstaße 28

 

35767 Breitscheid-Medenbach

 

02 77 7 - 91 19 42

 

melanie-herr[at]t-online.de

 

TAUERN

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Herr, Christoph

 

Gartenstrasse 7

 

35746 Sinn

 

01 51 - 11 12 22 87

 

christoph[at]hgm-dillenburg.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Himminghofen, Dean

 

Mühlstraße 12

 

63679 Schotten

 

06 04 4 - 76 12 97 0

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Hof Fleckenbühl GmbH,  

 

Hof Fleckenbühl

 

35091 Cölbe-Schönstadt

 

06 42 7 - 92 21 0

 

K.Spehr[at]diefleckenbuehler.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Hoffmann, Volker *

 

Obere Siegfriedstraße 22

 

64756 Mossautal

 

01 60 - 90 13 96 80

 

hoffmannV[at]forst.hessen.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Holzhauer, Thomas *

 

Neckarstraße 19

 

64757 Ober Hainbrunn

 

01 57 - 32 43 21 58

 

valensschattenklinge[at]web.de

 

NVZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Homrighausen, Familie

 

Im Wiesenteil 13

 

59969 Bromskirchen-Neuludwigsdorf

 

02984-2575

 

Ziegenfreunde-fkb[at]web.de

 

BUZ;ZWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Horas, Matthias *

 

Rotdornweg 3a

 

36157 Ebersburg-Oberstellberg

 

01 60 - 72 27 25 4

 

matthiashoras[at]web.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Horn, Christian

 

Westerwaldstraße 2a

 

65614 Beselich-Niedertiefenbach

 

06 48 4 - 67 79

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Huebner, Helga

 

Am Dachsbau 4

 

61197 Florstadt - Nieder-Florstadt

 

06035-9748

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Humpert, Kirsten *

 

Hahnenbuschstraße 7

 

64686 Lautertal-Reichenbach

 

01 51 - 20 61 18 65

 

humpert2[at]gmx.de

 

www.anglo-nubier-von-der-ziegenrosa.de

 

ANZ;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Imhäuser, Andrea *

 

Auf dem Ahrenberg 2

 

37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf

 

05 65 2 - 58 99 01

 

sascha.imhaeuser[at]t-online.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Imöhl, Mathias

 

An der Ögge 4

 

34497 Korbach-Eppe

 

05 63 6 - 99 32 61

 

Ewack[at]gmx.de

 

BDE;TOG

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Iwan, Viola

 

Im Möhrengarten 7

 

35410 Hungen-Rabertshausen

 

06 04 3 - 40 03 24

 

widderveilchen[at]gmx.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Keil, Peter

 

Dr.-Adolf-Lindenbornstr. 14

 

64658 Fürth-Seidenbach

 

06 25 3 - 35 75

 

sarahkeil14889[at]gmail.com

 

ANZ;TWZ;OWAMBO

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kempenich, Lothar

 

Grohlochstraße 10

 

65385 Rüdesheim-Presberg

 

06 72 6 - 74 0

 

lothar.kempenich[at]t-online.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kienzle, Karl-Heinz

 

Lindenstraße 3

 

35745 Herborn-Hirschberg

 

02 77 2 - 55 18 6

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kirchner, Oliver

 

Rommers 2

 

36129 Gersfeld-Rommers

 

01 72 - 97 78 86 5

 

biohof-kirchner[at]web.de

 

TWZ;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kirsch, Walter

 

Hauptstraße 62

 

65385 Rüdesheim

 

01 71 - 16 74 93 1

 

info[at]obsthof-heim.de

 

TWZ;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kirse, Claudia *

 

Götzenloch 3

 

36157 Ebersburg

 

06 65 6 - 50 41 02

 

bionetzwerk[at]t-online.de

 

www.rhoen-pfauenziege.de

 

PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Klee, Karl-Heinz

 

Hauptstraße 53

 

35415 Polheim-Holzheim

 

06004-3360

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Knauer, Daniel *

 

Hainwiesenweg 7+8

 

36369 Lautertal-Hopfmannsfeld

 

01 51 - 20 57 17 32

 

danielekkkkkk[at]yahoo.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Koch, Werner *

 

Thüringerstraße 24

 

36115 Hilders

 

06 68 1 - 32 2

 

wernerkoch[at]gmx.net

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Köpper, Knut *

 

Merystraße 17

 

35649 Bischoffen-Niederweidbach

 

06 44 4 - 92 24 34

 

knutundeugenia[at]gmx.de

 

www.buren-borderterrier-koepper.jimdo.com

 

BUZ;TAUERN

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kratz, Wolfgang

 

Rasthaus Str.6

 

36355 Grebenhain

 

06 64 4 - 35 6

 

w.a.kratz[at]gmx.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Krieb, Dieter *

 

Hauptstraße 160

 

61209 Echzell

 

06 00 8 - 17 76

 

kriebdieter[at]aol.com

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Krieb, Harald

 

Kirchstraße 41

 

35440 Linden-Leihgestern

 

06 40 3 - 69 05 30

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kronenberg, Karoline

 

Bensdorf 5

 

34388 Trendelburg

 

01 52 0 - 65 27 65 0

 

karoline_kronenberg[at]web.de

 

PFAUN;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kropp, Claus

 

Nibelungenstraße 34

 

64653 Lorsch

 

01 73 - 64 50 54 0

 

info[at]landschaftspflege-kropp.de

 

TWZ;WSZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Küch, Dittmar *

 

Zum Buchrain 3

 

36199 Rotenburg-Dankerode

 

06 62 3 - 66 49

 

dittmar.kuech[at]gmail.com

 

BUZ;HOS

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kuenkel, Wolfgang

 

Wiesenhof 1

 

35713 Eschenburg

 

01 51 - 52 75 59 92

 

wolfgangkuekel[at]gmail.com

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kühn, Werner

 

Gottestal 116

 

65375 Oestrich-Winkel

 

06 72 3 - 42 44

 

01 60 - 94 67 86 53

 

werner.kuehn[at]rheingauerwein.de

 

BUZ;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kuhrt, Peter

 

Heiligengasse 5

 

36142 Tann/Rhön

 

0174-9474447

 

info[at]welpenschule-kuhrt.de

 

www.welpenschule-kuhrt.de

 

TWZ;PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kunath, Sebastian *

 

Brunnenstraße 10

 

63633 Bierstein

 

06054 - 45 77 510

 

0162 - 610 56 81

 

info[at]biogans-hof.de

 

www.biogans-hof.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Kurschat, Birgit *

 

Siedlungsstrasse 8

 

61197 Florstadt - Nieder-Florstadt

 

06035-7146

 

Kurschatd[at]t-online.de

 

ANZ;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Lenhart, Thomas Dr. *

 

Liebigstraße 19

 

35440 Linden

 

01 74 - 28 08 86 4

 

info[at]streuobstziege.de

 

BUZ; K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Lill, Thomas *

 

Heuselsmühle

 

64732 Bad König

 

06 06 3 - 95 17 22 3

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Link, Nadine *

 

Auf den Gleichen 3

 

34388 Trendelburg

 

05675-3749943

 

0173-9756620

 

info[at]erlebnishof-link.de

 

www.erlebnishof-link.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Lochhaas, Friederike

 

Am Flurrasen 33

 

36341 Lauterbach

 

06 64 1 - 64 49 42

 

Flochhaas[at]msn.com

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Lorenzen, Dörte

 

Seeburgstraße 35

 

36110 Schlitz

 

06 64 2 - 91 10 36 1

 

demeter[at]hoflorenzen.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ludwig, Andreas

 

Vogelsbergstraße 13b

 

36399 Freiensteinau-Radmühl

 

06 66 6 - 91 98 07

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Malzahn-May, Elke *

 

Watzmannstarße 3

 

65199 Wiesbaden

 

06 12 8 - 48 07 47

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Manecke, Gerd Dr. *

 

Falltorstraße 5

 

63486 Bruchköbel - Rossdorf

 

06 18 1 - 78 08 87

 

Falltorhof[at]gmx.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Martin, Christof *

 

Übernthalerstraße 8

 

35768 Siegbach - Eisenroth

 

02 77 8 - 61 46

 

info[at]siegbacher-ziegenhof.de

 

BUZ;TOG;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Mauksch, Manuela *

 

Hinterm Turm 16

 

35410 Hungen-Inheiden

 

06 40 2 - 51 49 80

 

pfauenziegenzucht[at]gmail.com

 

www.pfauenziegen-vom-see.de

 

PFZ;WSZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Mecke, Diana

 

Im Rudert 3

 

35043 Marburg-Cappel

 

06 42 1 - 94 22 05

 

info[at]mecke-bau-marburg.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Meilinger-Balser, Rita *

 

Bruchgasse 1

 

35305 Grünberg-Queckborn

 

06 40 1 - 96 47 04 1

 

01 57 - 31 70 90 86

 

Rita.Meilinger-Balser[at]t-online.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Michanikl, Clara *

 

Mühlstück1

 

35085 Dreihausen

 

01 77 - 35 08 35 4

 

michanikl[at]outlook.de

 

BDE;PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Möhling, Michael *

 

Obergasse 10

 

61184 Karben-Rendel

 

01 73 - 63 82 48 2

 

pt1863-267[at]online.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Möller, Jennifer *

 

Am Kirchrain 2

 

34537 Bad Wildungen-Armsfeld

 

01 72 - 27 00 79 7

 

jennyst1908[at]web.de

 

TWZ;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Möller, Christian

 

Am Weiher 3

 

36199 Erkshausen

 

0172-5655444

 

christian-moeller83[at]gmx.de

 

TWZ;POE;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Moritz GbR, Jannik Moritz

 

Salhof Str. 11

 

61191 Rosbach

 

06 00 7 - 80130

 

0176 - 21 91 82 40

 

moritz.gbr[at]gmail.com

 

WDE;BDE;TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Müller, Rüdiger

 

Rüddingshäuserstraße 3?

 

35315 Homberg-Deckenbach

 

06 63 3 - 91 18 51

 

schermaschinen[at]gmx.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Müller, Christian

 

Rüchenbacherstraße 14

 

35075 Gladenbach

 

01 70 - 11 18 84 7

 

christiansalltagshilfe[at]gmail.com

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Noll, Heike

 

Am Letterberg 11

 

35088 Battenberg-Laisa

 

06452/5188

 

01 57 - 87 47 48 47

 

noll-volker[at]web.de

 

TAUERN

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Oklitschek, Corina *

 

Marburgerstraße 8a

 

35469 Allendorf/Lumda

 

01 52 - 34 15 36 36

 

c.oklitschek[at]gmail.com

 

PFAUN;K; WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Opificius, Günther *

 

Neugasse 25

 

61203 Reichelsheim

 

06 03 5 - 43 15

 

01 75 - 85 00 48 4

 

guenther.opificius[at]web.de

 

www.vondenhorloffwiesen.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Paul, Dennis

 

Sandbachstr.5

 

65191 Wiesbaden

 

1755320038

 

dennis.paul.91[at]t-online.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Peter, Norbert *

 

Bahnhofstraße 20

 

63579 Freigericht-Somborn

 

06 05 5 - 2400

 

17630552985

 

norbertpeter[at]gmx.net

 

PINZGAUER

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Petith, Torsten *

 

Ahlweg 100

 

61352 Bad Homburg

 

06 17 2 - 42 67 3

 

pinky[at]realaxl.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Philippzik-Erber GbR,  

 

Bergblick 3

 

35043 Marburg-Schröck

 

06 42 4 - 92 19 62

 

klauserber[at]posteo.de; s.philippzik[at]googlemail.com

 

PIZ;WSZ;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Prokasky, Sven

 

Elisabethenhof

 

35794 Mengerskirchen-Probbach

 

06 47 6 - 60 4

 

kaeserei-elisabethenhof[at]web.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ratzenböck, Clara, Dr. *

 

Hintergasse 5

 

65529 Waldems

 

06 08 7 - 73 69 90 3

 

01 77 - 24 37 36 7

 

clara83[at]gmx.de

 

PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Rechel, Hand

 

Am Friedhof 1

 

64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein

 

06 25 7 - 33 68

 

Hans.Rechel[at]t-online.de

 

WDE;PFAUN

 

 
   

 

 

 

Reichelt, Benjamin

 

Warburgerstraße 3

 

34479 Wettesingen

 

01 70 - 58 72 62 1

 

reichelt-milchziegenhof[at]t-online.de

 

BDE;TWZ;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Rhein, Ursular

 

Siegfriedstraße 48

 

64646 Heppenheim

 

06 25 2 - 64 37

 

rhein78[at]gmx.de

 

BDE;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Riehl, Stefan

 

Semmelbergstraße 16

 

36286 Neuenstein-Rabolzhausen

 

06 67 7 - 91 80 25 4

 

BUZ;ZWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ripperger, Helmut *

 

Hainbrunnerstraße 30

 

64757 Rothenberg-Finkenbach

 

06 06 8 - 42 00

 

helmut-ripperger[at]gmx.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Rogeé, Ekkehard

 

Landstraße 12

 

37396 Ringgau-Renda

 

05 65 9 - 45 4

 

01 60 - 70 13 04 0

 

ekkehardrogee[at]xinit.org

 

K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Rohde, Mirjam

 

Forststraße 24

 

34466 Wolfhagen

 

05692-9809929

 

15202034747

 

muelenz[at]web.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Rühl, Jan u. Werner

 

Hainstraße 25

 

35285 Gemünden/Wohra

 

06 45 3 - 64 53 12 0

 

01 60 - 74 74 84 2

 

amkaelberborn[at]gmail.com

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Rühl, Astrid *

 

Hauptstaße 94

 

35329 Gemünden-Ehringshausen

 

01 71 - 64 89 89 2

 

astiruehl[at]googlemail.com

 

www.islandpferde-burgsmuehle.de.to

 

WSZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ruland, Sven *

 

Darmstädter Landstraße 23

 

64331 Weiterstadt

 

06 15 0 - 55 15 9

 

01 71 - 57 82 63 0

 

sven.ruland[at]t-online.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Sand, Heidi *

 

Zur Kötzenmühle 12

 

36381 Schlüchtern

 

06 66 1 - 73 01 56

 

h.sand.bergwinkel[at]googlemail.com

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schadegg, Sabine *

 

Hergerswiesenweg 31

 

63457 Hanau

 

06181-6756001

 

1703428711

 

info[at]hundiversum.eu

 

www.hundiversum.eu

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Scheibel, Ludwig

 

Gartenstraße 25

 

61239 Ober-Mörlen

 

06 00 2 - 71 93

 

lm.scheibel[at]t-online.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schierenbeck, Ingrid u. Wolfgang *

 

Güttersbacherstraße 17

 

64689 Grasellenbach

 

06207-2675

 

Schierenbeck-Grasellenbach[at]t-online.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schindler, Andreas

 

Hinter der Zingel 10

 

35647 Waldsolms-Brandoberndorf

 

06 08 5 - 35 08

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schmidt, Frank *

 

Oderweg 4

 

34289 Zierenberg

 

05 60 6 - 34 08

 

BDE

 

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schmitt, Ute

 

Kirchweg 1

 

36199 Rotenburg-Schwarzenhasel

 

06 62 3 - 91 54 00

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schollmeier, Heinz *

 

Hintergasse 7

 

68659 Groß-Rohrheim

 

06 24 5 - 71 32

 

Heinz[at]Schollmaier.info

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schönberger, Helmut *

 

Rohingstraße 22

 

36124 Eichenzell-Rönshausen

 

06 65 9 - 32 87

 

hofgemeinschaft-roenshausen[at]t-online.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schulz, Ute

 

Nordstraße 30

 

34513 Waldeck-Freienhagen

 

05 63 4 - 18 68

 

u.schulz-maliesenhof[at]gmx.de

 

BDE;TOG;K

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schusterhof GbR, Franko Schau

 

Pommerstraße 1

 

34593 Knüllwald-Ellingshausen

 

06 67 7 - 93 99 91 5

 

01 57 3 -12 44 46 1

 

franco.schau[at]googlemail.com

 

www.mit-pferden-arbeiten.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schwaab, Eva, Dr. *

 

Grorother Mühle

 

65201 Wiesbaden

 

06 11 - 33 31 37

 

dr_schwaab[at]t-online.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schwartz, Irina

 

Alt Hoxhohl 9

 

64397 Modautal-Hoxhohl

 

06 16 7 - 93 98 06

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schweickert, Hans

 

Waldstraße 12

 

64665 Alsbach-Hähnlein

 

06 25 7 - 57 50

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Schwenk, Birgit

 

Querstraße 2

 

65597 Hünfelden-Mensfelden

 

06 43 1 - 44 99 3

 

birgit-schwenk[at]web.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Seipel, Philipp *

 

Bahnhofstraße 3

 

36367 Wartenberg

 

01 72 - 20 80 70 1

 

p.seipel[at]gmx.net

 

ANZ;K

 

 

 
   

 

 
   

 

 

 

Sexton-Wojcinski, Pia *

 

Kurze Gasse 4

 

63691 Dauernheim

 

0174-3284732

 

Psexton[at]kpmg.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Simon, Frank

 

Gomfitz 3

 

36381 Schlüchtern-Klosterhöfe

 

01 79 - 50 23 08 1

 

klosterhoefer-ziegenkaese[at]web.de

 

www.klosterhoefer-ziegenkaese.de

 

TWZ;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Skrowny, Ralf

 

Eisenbergstraße 24

 

37247 Großalmerode

 

05 60 4 - 93 80 05

 

lianeskrowny-tru[at]gmx.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Smolka, Claudia *

 

Rodenhäuserstraße 10

 

35102 Lohra

 

06 46 2 -91 67 94 9

 

claudia.smolka[at]gmail.com

 

BÜS;APENZELLER

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Sohmen, Nadine

 

Melmer Weg 1

 

36137 Großenlüder

 

06 64 8 - 87 36

 

family-sohmen[at]t-online.de

 

TOG;ZWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Steffens, Diedrich Prof. Dr. *

 

Holzheimerstraße 47

 

35428 Langgöns

 

06 40 3 - 71 58 3

 

diedrich.steffens[at]ernaehrung.uni-giessen.de

 

www.weisse-deutsche-edelziege.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Steffens, Martin

 

Holzheimerstraße 47

 

35428 Langgöns

 

01 72 - 48 13 48 0

 

martin.harm.steffens[at]web.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Stein, Irina *

 

Hintergasse 26

 

36325 Feldatal-Stumpertenrod

 

01 60 - 14 35 34 6

 

irina.stein[at]gmx.de

 

PFZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Stender, Dirk

 

Im Ort 29

 

64658 Fürth-Krumbach

 

06 25 3 - 60 84 14

 

info[at]krea-spezialbautechnik.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Stillger, Mischa *

 

Leuselerweg 7

 

36304 Alsfeld-Billertshausen

 

01 76 - 22 61 88 24

 

mischastillger[at]t-online.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Stock, Rainer

 

Gießenerstr. 12

 

61197 Florstadt-Stammheim

 

06 03 5 - 63 57

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Stoll, Pia

 

An der Pforte 3

 

35423 Ober-Bessingen

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Stoll ZG, Dietmar,Pia,Sarah *

 

An der Pforte 3

 

35423 Lich - Ober-Bessingen

 

06 40 4 - 62 54 9

 

pidist88[at]gmx.de

 

www.ziegenzuchtwetterau.de/viewpage.php?page_id=97

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Thierling, Ulrich

 

Untere Ortsstraße 31

 

64743 Beerfelden-Falkengesäß

 

06 06 8 - 91 26 10

 

calderoni[at]wzf.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Treffert, Johanna *

 

Am Kolmbach 47

 

64678 Lindenfels-Kolmbach

 

06 25 4 - 35 63

 

j.treffert[at]gmx.de

 

ANZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Trumpfheller, Hans

 

Hohestraße 72

 

64732 Bad König

 

06 06 3 - 91 25 95

 

01 71 - 57 51 63 7

 

trumpfheller.momart[at]t-online.de

 

BDE;TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Uhlenbrock, Eckhard *

 

Auroffer Mühle

 

65510 Idstein-Niederaueroff

 

06 12 6 - 95 78 86

 

auroffer-muehle[at]e-uhlenbrock.com

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ullrich, Ralf

 

Kunterstr.40

 

36214 Nentershausen

 

1608326979

 

ralfullrich79[at]t-online.de

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Ulrich, Max

 

Zum Schifftal 3

 

34537 Bad Wildungen-Hüddingen

 

05 62 1 - 75 21 54

 

01 76 - 20 56 28 48

 

max.ulrich[at]gmx.de

 

BDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Unger, Manfred *

 

Michelstraße 10

 

69483 Wald-Michelbach

 

06 20 7 - 14 28

 

manfred.unger[at]web.de

 

BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Vaupel, Ottmar *

 

Siedlung 5

 

35114 Haina-Löhlbach

 

06 45 5 - 36 8

 

WSZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Vogt, Oliver

 

Kimbacher Straße 9

 

64732 Bad König

 

06 06 3 - 53 21

 

vogt-o[at]t-online.de

 

WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Voigt, Barbara

 

Lindenstr. 13

 

35410 Hungen

 

06402-8049751

 

voigt-barbara[at]web.de

 

anglo-nubier.jimdofree.com

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Volkmar, Horst-Ulrich

 

Vordergasse 1

 

65529 Waldems-Wüstems

 

06 08 2 - 15 71

 

huvolkmar[at]t-online.de

 

BUZ;BDE;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

von Arend, Torsten

 

Backhausstraße 3

 

65510 Hünstetten-Bechtheim

 

06 43 8 - 71 12 4

 

t.vonarend[at]taxwerk.de

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Wagner, Andreas *

 

Bisseser Str. 9

 

61209 Echzell-Bingenheim

 

01 71 - 44 57 15 5

 

allllone72[at]yahoo.de

 

BDE; WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Wegner, Eberhard *

 

Lessingstraße

 

35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen

 

06 41 - 25 61 4

 

eberhrd.wegner[at]arcor.de

 

BSZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Weppler, Martin *

 

Kirchberg 12

 

36166 Haunetal-Neukirchen

 

01 57 - 77 54 79 60

 

martin.weppler[at]gmx.de

 

HOS

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Widerstein, Ralf

 

Bachstraße 34

 

35708 Haiger-Langenaubach

 

02 77 3 - 66 61

 

widerstein-ralf[at]gmx.de

 

ZWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Wiegand, Ian *

 

Bahnhofstraße 56a

 

69509 Mörlenbach

 

06 20 9 - 34 62

 

wiegand.ian[at]web.de

 

www.kupferhalsziegen-vom-geisberg.de

 

WSZ;WKZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Wiesbadener Jugendwerkstatt GmbH,  *

 

Hasengartenstraße 10-12

 

65189 Wiesbaden

 

06 11 - 79 07 20

 

winfried.kuehnl[at]wjwgmbh.de; daria.grodek[at]gassenbach.de; ekaterina.cekulaev[at]gassenbach.de

 

POE;TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Will, Martin *

 

Alte Frankfurter Str. 12a

 

34281 Gudensberg

 

0152 - 26135930

 

mw.martinwill[at]gmail.com

 

TWZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Willstumpf, Uwe

 

Am Berg 1

 

35088 Battenberg

 

0173-6593582

 

ede[at]cwb.info

 

TWZ;BUZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Wirwahn, Horst

 

Waldeckerstraße 31

 

35104 Lichtenfels-Neukirchen

 

06 45 4 - 16 53

 

01 72 - 57 69 071

 

schafhof.wirwahn[at]aol.de

 

BDE;WDE

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Zecher, Heike *

 

Alter Weg 24

 

36358 Herbstein

 

01 75 - 61 22 79 9

 

ANZ

 

 

 
   

 

 

 

Zipp, Iris-Andrea

 

Bachstraße 11

 

35792 Löhnberg-Niedershausen

 

06 47 1 - 64 25

 

thomas.zipp[at]t-online.de

 

TOG;WSZ